Is Sunshine Sugar White Sugar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Australian Cane Sugar.
Check Sunshine Sugar White Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunshine Sugar White Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sweetener · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping


