Is Sunsol Natural Muesli Blueberry Goji Berry Coconut & Chia 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grains (67%) Oats Barley, Wheat, Triticale (Wheat, Rye), Dried Fruits Sultana (11%) (Sultana,Vegetable Oil), Sweetened Blueberry (3%), Gobi Ber ry (2%), Seeds Pepita (3%), Chia (2%), Linseed (2% ), Sunflower (2%), Wheat Bran Straws, Cashews (3%) , Coconut Chips (2%).
Check Sunsol Natural Muesli Blueberry Goji Berry Coconut & Chia 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunsol Natural Muesli Blueberry Goji Berry Coconut & Chia 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunsol Natural Muesli Blueberry Goji Berry Coconut & Chia 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


