Is Sunsol Thins Peanut Butter and Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Roasted peanuts (37%), milk chocolate (15%) [sugar, cocoa butter, milk solids, cocoa mass, emulsifier (soy lecithin), natural flavour], soluble corn fibre, chicory fibre, roasted almonds (9%), brown rice puffs (8%) (rice flour, rice bran), glucose, sunflower oil, peanut butter (1%), humectant (glycerine), natural flavours, salt. Contains: almond, milk, peanut, soy. May contain: Brazil nut, cashew, hazelnut, macadamia, pecan, pine nut, pistachio, walnut, sesame.
Check Sunsol Thins Peanut Butter and Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunsol Thins Peanut Butter and Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


