Is SUNSPIRE, ORGANIC BAKING BAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*.
Check SUNSPIRE, ORGANIC BAKING BAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNSPIRE, ORGANIC BAKING BAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


