Is SUNSPIRE, ORGANIC BAKING BAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP*, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT*.

Check SUNSPIRE, ORGANIC BAKING BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Baking