Is SUNSPIRE, ORGANIC BAKING BAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP*, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT*.
Check SUNSPIRE, ORGANIC BAKING BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNSPIRE, ORGANIC BAKING BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
BitterVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Baking


