Is SUNSTART QUALITY BAKERS, RASPBERRY GOLDEN CRUNCH COOKIE Oat Free?

Ingredients
FLOUR BASE (BROWN RICE FLAKES, MILLET FLAKES, CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, XANTHAN GUM), DESICCATED COCONUT, NATURALLY EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, RASPBERRY FLAVORED PIECES (RASPBERRY PULP, SUCROSE, APPLE, PINEAPPLE FIBRES), MOLASSES, NON HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, RICE SYRUP, GOLDEN SYRUP.
Check SUNSTART QUALITY BAKERS, RASPBERRY GOLDEN CRUNCH COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNSTART QUALITY BAKERS, RASPBERRY GOLDEN CRUNCH COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


