Is Sunsweet Amazin Cranberries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Cranberries ( Cranberries , Sugar , Sunflower Oil ) , Dried Diced Plums .

Check Sunsweet Amazin Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunsweet Amazin Cranberries is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping