Is Sunsweet Amazin Cranberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Cranberries ( Cranberries , Sugar , Sunflower Oil ) , Dried Diced Plums .

Check Sunsweet Amazin Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunsweet Amazin Cranberries is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping