Is Sunsweet Amazin Prunes Pitted - 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pitted Prunes (Dried Plums), Potassium Sorbate (as a Preservative).
Check Sunsweet Amazin Prunes Pitted - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunsweet Amazin Prunes Pitted - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunsweet Amazin Prunes Pitted - 8 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingMeal Prep


