Is Sunsweet Amaz!n Probiotic+ Elderberry Pitted Prunes, Elderberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED PRUNES (DRIED PLUMS), NATURAL FLAVOR, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE)

Check Sunsweet Amaz!n Probiotic+ Elderberry Pitted Prunes, Elderberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep