Is Sunsweet Fruit Juice, Prune, 48 Fl Oz, 1 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Prune Juice.

Check Sunsweet Fruit Juice, Prune, 48 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunsweet Fruit Juice, Prune, 48 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 4 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh GrocerYummyIGA

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go