Is Sunsweet Juice Can Prune With Lutein - 6-5.5 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prune Juice

Check Sunsweet Juice Can Prune With Lutein - 6-5.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunsweet Juice Can Prune With Lutein - 6-5.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 13 retailers

H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Juice · Can

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go