Is Sunsweet Pitted Prunes 400g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Prunes

Check Sunsweet Pitted Prunes 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunsweet Pitted Prunes 400g is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Sunsweet Pitted Prunes 400g | Spoonful