Is Sunsweet Pitted Prunes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Prunes (Dried Plums), Potassium Sorbate (as A Preservative)
Check Sunsweet Pitted Prunes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunsweet Pitted Prunes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunsweet Pitted Prunes is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


