Is Sunsweet Prunes Pitted 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunsweet Pitted Prunes
Check Sunsweet Prunes Pitted 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunsweet Prunes Pitted 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunsweet Prunes Pitted 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


