Is Suntory Bikkle Yogurt Drink 280ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup), Fermented Milk, Powdered Skim Milk, Milk Oligosaccharide, Milk Calcium, Stabilizer (Pectin), Acidulant, Flavoring, Magnesium Chloride, Vitamin C
Check Suntory Bikkle Yogurt Drink 280ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suntory Bikkle Yogurt Drink 280ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Suntory Bikkle Yogurt Drink 280ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid


