Is Suntory Bikkle Yogurt Drink 280ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup), Fermented Milk, Powdered Skim Milk, Milk Oligosaccharide, Milk Calcium, Stabilizer (Pectin), Acidulant, Flavoring, Magnesium Chloride, Vitamin C
Check Suntory Bikkle Yogurt Drink 280ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suntory Bikkle Yogurt Drink 280ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Suntory Bikkle Yogurt Drink 280ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


