Is Sunview Organically Grown Jumbo Organic Green Seedless Raisins, 15 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic California Green Seedless Raisins, Less Than 1% Organic Sunflower Oil

Check Sunview Organically Grown Jumbo Organic Green Seedless Raisins, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunview Organically Grown Jumbo Organic Green Seedless Raisins, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingBreakfast