Is SunVista - Pinto Beans With Jalapenos - 15 Oz. Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Jalapeno Pepper, Contains 2% Or Less: Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Tomato Paste, Onion Paste, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spice Extract

Check SunVista - Pinto Beans With Jalapenos - 15 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SunVista - Pinto Beans With Jalapenos - 15 Oz. Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup BaseCooking Base