Is Sunwarrior Classic PLUS Protein Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium , Iron , Vitamin C , Calcium , Organic Brown Rice , Organic Pea , Organic Quinoa , Organic Chia Seed , Organic Amaranth ) , Organic Cocoa , Organic Chocolate Flavor , Ancient Sea Salt , Organic Guar Fiber , Organic Stevia Extract .

Check Sunwarrior Classic PLUS Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieSnacking