Is Sunwarrior Classic PLUS Protein Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium , Iron , Vitamin C , Calcium , Organic Brown Rice , Organic Pea , Organic Quinoa , Organic Chia Seed , Organic Amaranth ) , Organic Cocoa , Organic Chocolate Flavor , Ancient Sea Salt , Organic Guar Fiber , Organic Stevia Extract .

Check Sunwarrior Classic PLUS Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieSnacking