Is Sunwarrior Classic PLUS Protein Natural -- 13.2 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Protein Blend (Organic Pea, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Quinoa, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Amaranth)

Check Sunwarrior Classic PLUS Protein Natural -- 13.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunwarrior Classic PLUS Protein Natural -- 13.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep