Is Sunwarrior Protein Classic Chocolate -- 30 Servings Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Rice Protein, Organic Dutch Cocoa, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Stevia Extract, Ancient Sea Salt, Allergen Notice: This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That May Also Manufacture Products Containing Peanuts Or Tree Nuts
Check Sunwarrior Protein Classic Chocolate -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunwarrior Protein Classic Chocolate -- 30 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunwarrior Protein Classic Chocolate -- 30 Servings is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


