Is Sunwarrior Protein Classic Chocolate -- 30 Servings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice Protein, Organic Dutch Cocoa, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Stevia Extract, Ancient Sea Salt, Allergen Notice: This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That May Also Manufacture Products Containing Peanuts Or Tree Nuts

Check Sunwarrior Protein Classic Chocolate -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunwarrior Protein Classic Chocolate -- 30 Servings is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie