Is Sunwarrior Protein Classic Vanilla Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fermented brown rice protein *, Vanilla flavour *, Guar gum *, Sea salt, Stevia extract *.
Check Sunwarrior Protein Classic Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunwarrior Protein Classic Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep


