Is Sunwarrior Protein Classic Vanilla Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fermented brown rice protein *, Vanilla flavour *, Guar gum *, Sea salt, Stevia extract *.
Check Sunwarrior Protein Classic Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunwarrior Protein Classic Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep


