Is Sunwarrior Protein Warrior Blend Chocolate Oat Free?

Description
Sunwarrior Protein Warrior Blend Chocolate is a soy-free, kosher, and high-performance protein powder. It contains 25 grams of protein, 6 grams of BCAAs, and 6 grams of MCTs. It is project verified and certified organic by CCOF. As a raw superfood company, Sunwarrior offers a pre and post-workout protein blend that is vegan and contains energizing MCTs. People love the flavor and texture of this protein powder and consider it to be of great quality. It is frequently praised for making excellent protein shakes.

Description
Sunwarrior Protein Warrior Blend Chocolate is a soy-free, kosher, and high-performance protein powder. It contains 25 grams of protein, 6 grams of BCAAs, and 6 grams of MCTs. It is project verified and certified organic by CCOF. As a raw superfood company, Sunwarrior offers a pre and post-workout protein blend that is vegan and contains energizing MCTs. People love the flavor and texture of this protein powder and consider it to be of great quality. It is frequently praised for making excellent protein shakes.
Ingredients
Proprietary Protein Blend (organic Pea Protein, Organic Hemp Protein, Organic Goji Berry), Organic Cocoa, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Organic Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Extract, Organic Whole Ground Coconut. Contains Coconut.
Check Sunwarrior Protein Warrior Blend Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunwarrior Protein Warrior Blend Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


