Is Sunwarrior Protein Warrior Blend High Performance Vanilla Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Sodium, Proprietary Protein Blend (Organic Fermented Pea Protein, Organic Goji Berry, Organic Hemp Seed Protein), Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Medium-chain Triglycerides Oil (Coconut Oil, Acacia Gum), Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Steviol Glycosides).

Check Sunwarrior Protein Warrior Blend High Performance Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieSnacking