Is Sunwarrior Shape Collagen Boost Vanilla Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin C (from organic amla fruit extract), vitamin K, niacin, biotin (from organic holy basil leaf extract, organic sunflower seed extract), calcium, iron, phosphorus, magnesium, zinc, copper, manganese, sodium. Beauty Building Blend*: 16g Organic Pea Protein, Organic Brown Rice Protein Peptides, Organic Sea Buckthorn Powder, Organic Greens Blend (Organic Kale, Organic Spinach, Organic Spirulina), Organic Tremella Mushroom Extract, Hyaluronic Acid, Organic Bamboo Extract. Marine Algae Slimming Blend*: 3g Organic Sunfiber® (Organic Partially Hydrolyzed Guar Gum), InnoSlim (Astragalus membranaceus & Panax notoginseng) Root Extracts, Supresa™ Saffron Extract (Crocus sativus). Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Oat Powder, Organic Medium-chain Triglycerides Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (steviol Glycosides). This product is manufactured in a facility that may also produce products containing peanuts or tree nuts.
Check Sunwarrior Shape Collagen Boost Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunwarrior Shape Collagen Boost Vanilla Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Chobani Zero Sugar Vanilla Flavor
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate Flavor
Baker's Vegan Kosher Imitation Vanilla Flavor, 8 fl oz Bottle
VANILLA BEAN FLAVOR PLANT BASED PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA BEAN
About this product
Supplement · Powder


