Is Sunwarrior Silver Immune Shield + Gold -- 8 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water
Check Sunwarrior Silver Immune Shield + Gold -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunwarrior Silver Immune Shield + Gold -- 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunwarrior Silver Immune Shield + Gold -- 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


