Is Sunwink Digestion Lemonade Superfood Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Juice Powder*, Pineapple Juice Powder*, Amla Powder*, Chicory Root Powder*, Dandelion Extract*. (*organic).
Check Sunwink Digestion Lemonade Superfood Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunwink Digestion Lemonade Superfood Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


