Is Sunwink Digestion Lemonade Superfood Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice Powder*, Pineapple Juice Powder*, Amla Powder*, Chicory Root Powder*, Dandelion Extract*. (*organic).

Check Sunwink Digestion Lemonade Superfood Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go