Is Sunwink Digestion Limeade Fiber Superfood Powder Blend, Digestion Limeade Fiber Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICORY ROOT INULIN POWDER*, MAPLE SUGAR*, LIME POWDER*, LEMON JUICE POWDER*, ORANGE POWDER*, TANGERINE PEEL EXTRACT*, BURDOCK EXTRACT*.

Check Sunwink Digestion Limeade Fiber Superfood Powder Blend, Digestion Limeade Fiber against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast