Is SUP 99% Sugar Free Gummies Gut Love Probiotic Gummies Raspberry Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sweetener (maltitol), Water, Gelling agent (gelatine),Bulking agent (maize starch), Acidity regulator (331, 330), Natural flavour, Bacillus coagulans (0.6%), Colour (163), Glazing agent (coconut oil, beeswax, carnauba wax).
Check SUP 99% Sugar Free Gummies Gut Love Probiotic Gummies Raspberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUP 99% Sugar Free Gummies Gut Love Probiotic Gummies Raspberry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE FAT FREE / SUGAR FREE DRESSING, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Chobani Zero Sugar Vanilla Flavor
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


