Is SUPER 5 PLUS LOZENGE 1 BILLION (AGE 4+) - 60 LOZENGES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactobacillus Acidophilus Ha-122, Lactobacillus Casei Ha-108, Bifidobacterium Bifidum Ha-132, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus Ha-111, Lactobacillus Salivarius Ha-118, Maltodextrin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Plant-source), Dried Sugarcane Juice, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid And Raspberry Flavour
Check SUPER 5 PLUS LOZENGE 1 BILLION (AGE 4+) - 60 LOZENGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER 5 PLUS LOZENGE 1 BILLION (AGE 4+) - 60 LOZENGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SUPER 5 PLUS LOZENGE 1 BILLION (AGE 4+) - 60 LOZENGES is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


