Is Super 6 seed mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic brown flax seeds, organic golden flax seeds, organic sunflower seeds, organic natural sesame seeds, organic black chia seeds, organic pumpkin seeds.

Check Super 6 seed mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast