Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Super Absorbent Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Talc, Cellulose, Sodium Polyacrylate, Chloroxylenol, Imidurea, Aldioxa, Fragrance

Check Super Absorbent Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Absorbent Powder is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Oat Free? Super Absorbent Powder | Spoonful