Is Super Advanced Whey Protein Oat Free?

Ingredients
super whey protein blend (whey protein concentrate whey protein isolate), cocoa (processed with alkali), maltodextrin, sunflower lecithin, natural flavor, salt, cellulose gum, ascorbic acid, acesulfame potassium, sucralose, zinc oxide, vitamin d3, contains milk ingredients, made in a facility that also processes peanuts, tree nuts, egg, wheat, soy sesame, shellfish and fish, contains bioengineered food ingredients, contents are
Check Super Advanced Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Advanced Whey Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Supplement · Powder


