Is Super Bellies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDE (FOS), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST BETA GLUCAN, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC SPINACH PUREE, <2% OF: FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDE (FOS), YEAST BETA GLUCAN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)

Check Super Bellies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go