Is Super Belly Chive Lime Probiotic Dressing Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Mustard (Organic Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Organic Spices), Organic Cultured Cabbage Juice (Organic Green Cabbage, Water, Sea Salt, L. Delbrueckii Subsp. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, B. Lactis, L. Plantarum), Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Organic Chives, Xanthan Gum, Organic Black Pepper.
Check Super Belly Chive Lime Probiotic Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Belly Chive Lime Probiotic Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepGarnishing


