Is SUPER BERRY DARK CHOCOLATE, SUPER BERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), RASPBERRY FLAKES (SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, BEET COLOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL BLUEBERRY AND BLACKBERRY FLAVORS.
Check SUPER BERRY DARK CHOCOLATE, SUPER BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER BERRY DARK CHOCOLATE, SUPER BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruityBitterSweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


