Is SUPER BLACK TEA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAFFEINE
Check SUPER BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER BLACK TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
EarthyMaltyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


