Is Super Bowl Bakery Cherry Fritters Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Raised Donut Mix (Enriched Wheat Flour [Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid], Soybean Oil, Dextrose, Contains 2% or Less of: Beta-carotene [Color], Caramel Color, Defatted Soy Flour, Dough Conditioner [Ascorbic Acid], Eggs, Enzymes, Guar Gum, Gum Arabic, Leavening [Baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate], Mono- and Diglycerides, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Water, Whey), Icing Sugar (Sugar, Maltodextrin), Palm Oil, Water, Cherry Filling (Cherries [Cherries, Sugar], High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% or Less of: Blue 1, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Preservatives [Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate], Red 40, Salt, Sugar), Corn Syrup, Natrual Flavors, Yeast, Spices, Artificial Flavors
Check Super Bowl Bakery Cherry Fritters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Bowl Bakery Cherry Fritters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Where to buy
Super Bowl Bakery Cherry Fritters is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


