Is Super Bubble Bubble Gum, Original Tutti Fruitti Flavor, 36 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Sorbitol, Artificial Flavor, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Artificial Color (Red 40)
Check Super Bubble Bubble Gum, Original Tutti Fruitti Flavor, 36 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Bubble Bubble Gum, Original Tutti Fruitti Flavor, 36 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Super Bubble Bubble Gum, Original Tutti Fruitti Flavor, 36 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


