Is Super Charged Sport Drink, Natural, Georgia Peach Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Fruit Juice (For Color), Sodium Citrate, Tri Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Ginseng Root Extract, Stevia Extract, Green Tea Extract, Niacinamide (Vitamin B-3), Calcium D Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B-12).
Check Super Charged Sport Drink, Natural, Georgia Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Charged Sport Drink, Natural, Georgia Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Skippy® Super Chunk® Extra Crunchy Natural Peanut Butter Spread 15 oz. Jar
Crystal Light On The Go Natural Pink Lemonade Drink Mix - 10pk/0.13oz Pouches
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


