Is SUPER CHILL, FLAVORED SODA, FRUIT PUNCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, RED 40, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 6.
Check SUPER CHILL, FLAVORED SODA, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER CHILL, FLAVORED SODA, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


