Is SUPER CHILL, FLAVORED SODA, LEMON LIME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check SUPER CHILL, FLAVORED SODA, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER CHILL, FLAVORED SODA, LEMON LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


