Is SUPER CHILL, GINGER ALE SODA, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40.
Check SUPER CHILL, GINGER ALE SODA, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER CHILL, GINGER ALE SODA, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


