No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Super Chips Paprika Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil 26%, Rapeseed Oil 6%, Paprika Flavour (Rusk (From Wheat), Paprika Powder, Sugar, Fructose, Buttermilk Powder, Onion Powder, Flavourings (Contains Milk , Caffeine, Vanilla, Garlic Powder, Mushroom Powder), Potassium Chloride, Smoke Flavourings, Rice Flour, Colour (Paprika Extract), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid)), Salt

Check Super Chips Paprika against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Super Chips Paprika | Spoonful